CLASSIFICACIÓN IBEROGAINE 2015. EDADES
JÚNIOR-VETERANO 1 2 3 3 3 4
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 01-marzo
Osona
6h
09-mayo
Catllaràs
6h
19-septiembre
Bardenas
Reales 6h
10-octubre
Serralada
 Litoral 12h
7-noviembre
Cap de Creus
12h
19-desembre
Gran Canaria
12h C.E.
1 GALARRAGA LOPEZ KIMETZ  2 225     100   125  
2 GARCIA ENRIQUE 2 200 100 100        
  GARCIA OSCAR 2 200 100 100        
4 GALARRAGA ZAMORA JON 1 125         125  
  Soro Duran Àlvar 1 125       125    
  Soro Martí  Miquel 1 125       125    
7 OLIVERAS FERRER SERGI 1 106,25         106,25  
  SUNYER FERRER NICOLAU 1 106,25         106,25  
9 GALARRAGA ZAMORA IGOR 1 100     100      
10 CABRÉ BRULLAS MARINA 1 85   85        
  DEU ALMOR MARC 1 85   85        
  LLORACH MASSANA PERE 1 85   85        
13 BOHIGAS SABATER ROC 1 75   75        
  SABATER DURAN TERESA 1 75   75        
VETERANAS 1 2 3 3 3 4
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 01-marzo
Osona
6h
09-mayo
Catllaràs
6h
19-septiembre
Bardenas
Reales 6h
10-octubre
Serralada
 Litoral 12h
7-noviembre
Cap de Creus
12h
19-desembre
Gran Canaria
12h C.E.
1 COLLADO TXELL 2 225 100     ORG    
2 TRIQUELL SALOMÉ REIS 2 150 65 85        
  CANAL PEY GENI 2 150 65 85        
4 PLANAS CRIS 1 100 100          
  ANAD PADILLA AGATA 1 100   100        
  CAZALIS SOPHIE 1 100   100        
  GWIGGNER ASTRID 1 100   100        
8 SILLA LLUISA 1 85 85          
  OLIVELLA MARIONA 1 85 85          
  FARRÉ BORI MERCÈ 1 85   85        
11 SAMARANCH GALLAR MONICA 1 75 75          
  GORRO FELIP NATALIA 1 75 75          
VETERANOS 1 2 3 3 3 4
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 01-marzo
Osona
6h
09-mayo
Catllaràs
6h
19-septiembre
Bardenas
Reales 6h
10-octubre
Serralada
 Litoral 12h
7-noviembre
Cap de Creus
12h
19-desembre
Gran Canaria
12h C.E.
1 PASCUAL ORKAJO Roberto 4 475     ORG 125 125 125
2 COLON Eric 3 350     ORG 125 125  
3 SANCHEZ DE LAS HERAS JOAN 4 310 50 60   75 ORG  
4 GILI RIBES FELIP 4 277,5 45 50 65 81,25 81,25  
5 SERRALLONGA GASCH TONI 4 262,5 60 65   68,75 68,75  
6 MAYOLAS CASAS PEP 2 225 100     ORG    
7 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DANI 3 196,25   50 65   81,25  
8 SERRALLONGA GASCH XAVIER 3 193,75 60 65     68,75  
9 MIRALLES FABREGU JAUME 4 192,5 35 35 60   62,5  
10 MASFERRER CLARÀ RICARD 3 185 50 60   75    
11 LORÉ BARRAGUER CARLES 2 175 75 ORG        
  SORO MARTÍ MIQUEL 2 175 75 ORG        
13 CAMACHO PARREÑO TONI 2 145 45 ORG        
14 SERRALLONGA GASCH LLUÍS 2 131,25       68,75 62,5  
15 MIQUEL HASLER ENRIC 3 130 35 35 60      
16 URQUIZU BARASOAIN JORGE 1 125           125
17 RAMOS CABRERA SANTIAGO 1 106,25           106,25
  SOSA JUAN CARMELO ORTEGA 1 106,25           106,25
19 ARLES  CHRISTIAN 1 106,25         106,25  
  Caldini  Federico 1 106,25       106,25    
  Castagneri Marco 1 106,25       106,25    
  COLONGO LAURENT 1 106,25         106,25  
  PENDARIES PHILIPPE  1 106,25         106,25  
24 ALARCON ALBETS JAUME 1 100   100        
  AMAT MUÑOZ MARC 1 100 100          
  AUBETS RAFART RAMON 1 100   100        
  GARRUES LÓPEZ JORGE 1 100     100      
  ISABA ARAMENDÍA CARLOS 1 100     100      
29 HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA MANUEL 1 93,75           93,75
  HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA ANGEL 1 93,75           93,75
31 BENOIT MOUYSSET 1 93,75         93,75  
  GUILHAUMON GUILHAUMON PIERRE 1 93,75         93,75  
  Martínez Marco Jesús 1 93,75       93,75    
  Massó  Salva 1 93,75       93,75    
  Nieto Enric 1 93,75       93,75    
36 Abad Prat Manel 1 85   85        
  BACAICOA MORTERUEL AGUSTIN 1 85     85      
  CORAL TRULLAS JORDI 1 85   85        
  DAVÍ RECASENS ALBERT 1 85 85          
  DAVÍ RECASENS DANIEL 1 85 85          
  GÓMEZ DE SEGURA SOTÉS JOSÉ JAVIER 1 85     85      
  SOLÀ DIAZ ORIOL 1 85   85        
43 DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ VICTOR 1 81,25           81,25
  GUILLERMO HERRERA DE LEÓN ARTURO 1 81,25           81,25
45 Vinyes Mestres Carles 1 81,25       81,25    
46 BOVEDA OTEGI ALBERTO 1 75     75      
  CAMARERO ALEJANDRO CESAR 1 75         75  
  CULLELL CHRISTOPHE 1 75   75        
  PALACIOS RODRÍGUEZ PABLO 1 75     75      
  PIKAZA DÍAZ DE LEZANA JON ANDER 1 75     75      
  SANCHEZ RAMS  MANEL 1 75         75  
  VERGÉ PHILIPPE 1 75   75        
53 GÁRCIA TERRAFETA ENRIC 1 65 65          
  MOLINA LOPEZ MANEL 1 65 65          
55 ARAGONCILLO OSUNA DAVID 1 55   55        
  ASTUDILLO CID IÑAKI 1 55     55      
  BOHIGAS NESTOR 1 55 55          
  CASADO MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS 1 55 55          
  OBESO ARDAIZ GORKA 1 55     55      
  ROMERO DURÁN HÉCTOR 1 55   55        
  VILLAR COLOME JORDI 1 55 55          
77 ALAVAREZ BUSTINS GUILLEM 1 45   45        
  CRUELLS ROS JORDI 1 45   45        
  GUILANA XAVIER 1 45   45        
80 FRIAS ALMIRON TONI 1 40 40          
  HERNANDEZ FLORES DAVID 1 40   40        
  OLLORA HOYOS LLUIS 1 40   40        
  VILLAGRASA FERRA ALBERT 1 40 40          
84 BLAS BOCIGAS JAVIER 1 33   33        
  SASTRE APONTE RICARD 1 33   33        
VETERANOS MIXTOS 1 2 3 3 3 4
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 01-marzo
Osona
6h
09-mayo
Catllaràs
6h
19-septiembre
Bardenas
Reales 6h
10-octubre
Serralada
 Litoral 12h
7-noviembre
Cap de Creus
12h
19-desembre
Gran Canaria
12h C.E.
1 BELASCOAIN GARCIA RICARD 4 431,25 100 100 100 125   106,25
2 TORREJON LAZARO MAITE 4 425 100 100 100 125    
3 PAÑELLA BARO CLARA 4 345 85 85 75 93,75   81,25
4 ARMENGOL MARTINEZ JORDI 4 326,25 85 85 75     81,25
5 ALMOR BEGONYA 3 246,25 65 ORG   81,25    
  DEU JORDI 3 246,25 65 ORG   81,25    
7 ESTEVE SALVANY ALBERT 2 200 100   100      
8 FRITSCHE PAULA 2 171,25   65   106,25    
  MIMÓ XAVI 2 171,25   65   106,25    
10 MOLINA GUAJARDO VICTOR 2 130 75 55        
  PONS ESPO MARGOT 2 130 75 55        
12 COLELL SOLE KENNETH 1 125           125
  MARTELL LAMOLLA MERITXELL 1 125           125
14 TORREJON LAZARO MAITE 1 106,25           106,25
15 LEPPIK LEA 1 93,75           93,75
  LEPPIK LAURI 1 93,75           93,75
17 Amengol Martinez  Jordi 1 93,75       93,75    
18 POTAU CAROLINA 1 85     85      
  TERUEL ADOT FRANCISCO 1 85     85      
20 CARLOS CASTELLANO DIAZ JUAN 1 75           75
  MADRID TREVES PATRICIA 1 75           75
22 ARESTI GOIRIENA ANDONI 1 75   75        
  DYKMANN KLAAS 1 75   75        
  GUILLÉN MAQUEDA NÚRIA 1 75   75        
  LIEGL MONIKA 1 75   75        
26 CASTILLA REYES ANA 1 65     65      
  SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ BERNARDO 1 65     65      
28 ARISTU MARTINEZ VIRGINIA 1 60     60      
  DEL RÍO MAYAYO PABLO 1 60     60      
  GUMÀ EVA 1 60   60        
  TORRAS BOLDÚ XAVIER 1 60   60        
32 ARRASTUA BARBADO LORENA 1 55     55      
  GARCÍA ALONSO IÑAKI 1 55     55      
34 ARECHAGA FRANCISCO 1 50   50        
  TORRALBA SOL 1 50   50        
36 CASALS DELGADO DOLORS 1 45   45        
  MARTI MOLLEVI FRANCESC 1 45   45        
  MARTINEZ CASTILLON EUDALD 1 45   45        
  SERRAT MIRALLES JUAN 1 45   45        
SUPERVETERANOS 1 2 3 3 3 4
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 01-marzo
Osona
6h
09-mayo
Catllaràs
6h
19-septiembre
Bardenas
Reales 6h
10-octubre
Serralada
 Litoral 12h
7-noviembre
Cap de Creus
12h
19-desembre
Gran Canaria
12h C.E.
1 SÀNCHEZ DE LAS HERAS JOAN 4 420 85 85   125 ORG  
2 SERRALLONGA GASCH TONI 4 431,25 100 100   106,25 125  
3 SERRALLONGA GASCH XAVIER 3 325 100 100     125  
4 MASFERRER CLARÀ RICARD 3 295 85 85   125    
  SERRALLONGA GASCH LLUÍS 2 212,5       106,25 106,25  
  MIRALLES FABREGUES JAUME  1 106,25         106,25  
JUNIORS 1 2 3 3 3 4
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 01-marzo
Osona
6h
09-mayo
Catllaràs
6h
19-septiembre
Bardenas
Reales 6h
10-octubre
Serralada
 Litoral 12h
7-noviembre
Cap de Creus
12h
19-desembre
Gran Canaria
12h C.E.
1 Riba Miserachs David 1 100   100        
  San José Romeu Dídac 1 100   100        
  Suñé Margineda Joel 1 100   100        
  Vich Diaz-Guerra Quim 1 100   100