CLASSIFICACIÓN IBEROGAINE 2016. OPEN
OPEN MUJERES 1 2 3 3 3
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 28/02/16 - 6h
Capellades
21/05/16 - 6h
La Seu d'Urgell
18/06/16 -12h
La Cerdanya
27/08/16 -24h
Aralar
08/10/16 - 6h
Pardines
1 FONT I LLADÓ RAQUEL 3 325 100 100 125 90 ORG
  PLANAS MARTA 3 325 100 100 125 90 ORG
3 FOIX SALLO BLANCA 3 263,75 85 85 93,75   75
4 MANKO OLGA 2 225 100   125    
5 URGELL LLUVERAS AIDA 2 178,75 85   93,75    
6 AGUIRREGABIRIA ARRATE AINHOA 1 150       ORG  
  DIEGO DIEZ DIEZ SUSANA 1 150       ORG  
  JUAN SUAREZ LIDIA  1 150       150  
  KLUCAROVSKA  MARTINA 1 150       ORG  
  LERTXUNDI MANTEROLA AITANA 1 150       ORG  
  LERTXUNDI MANTEROLA MARINA 1 150       ORG  
  LOPEZ GOMEZ ANA 1 150       ORG  
  PASCUAL HUERTO DUNE 1 150       ORG  
  PÉREZ OLAVE RAQUEL 1 150       ORG  
  ROMERO BARRIOS BARRIOS VIOLETA 1 150       ORG  
  ROSA POVEDA NAVARRO ANA  1 150       150  
  VIUDES MOLLÁ ESTER  1 150       150  
18 COLLADO TORRENTS TXELL 2 140 75       65
  FLORES COLL OLGA 2 140 75       65
20 CARRETERO MIRIAM  1 127,5       127,5  
  OVEJERO DUEÑAS INMA  1 127,5       127,5  
22 AMIGÓ ANNA 1 125     ORG    
  NADEU ANNA 1 125     ORG    
24 CUESTA SANTAMARIA MERTXE  1 112,5       112,5  
  RICO ARECHAEDERRA CRISTINA  1 112,5       112,5  
26 BELASKOAIN AMALUR 1 106,25     106,25    
  GORRAIZ ANNA 1 106,25     106,25    
28 BAUS SAMARANCH CLAUDIA 1 100         100
  BAUS SAMARANCH LAURA 1 100         100
30 DEL CAMPO MARKAIDA AINHOA  1 97,5       97,5  
  IRASTORZA ASENSIO SILVIA  1 97,5       97,5  
32 ARNO PONS GEORGINA 1 85         85
  MARTINEZ ROA BARBARA 1 85         85
  SANTAMARIA VILLALONGA TONINAINA 1 85   85      
35 MOTA MONSERRAT SILVIA 1 75   75      
  RIBOT PAL SONIA 1 75   75      
  URGELL LLUVERAS AIDA 1 75         75
38 CANAL PEY GENI 1 65   65      
  DOMINGO BALCELLS MARIA INMACULADA 1 65 65        
  TRIQUELL SALOMÉ REIS 1 65   65      
  VERGE BERRAR NEUS 1 65 65        
42 ARNAU CAUPENA CARME 1 60         60
  CASTELLVÍ MAJÓ EULÀLIA 1 60   60      
  FERRERAS ITXASO 1 60   60      
  GALLARDO MASA CORAL 1 60 60        
  LARREA IDIAZABAL AINARA 1 60         60
  PUIG PUIG DOLO 1 60 60        
48 AGUILAR ENTRENA LAURA 1 55 55        
  MARTÍNEZ BARRERO EVA 1 55   55      
  MESTRE PRAD MARI CARMEN 1 55 55        
  MONTANÉ MARTÍ NÚRIA 1 55   55      
  OLIVELLA BALDRICH MARIONA 1 55         55
  SILLA MARTINEZ LLUISA 1 55         55
  TAPIA LUQUE EVA MARIA 1 55 55        
55 BARCONS CASADO ASTRID 1 50         50
  SITJA MIR NURIA 1 50         50
  VILANOVA BOSCH AGNES 1 50         50
58 GORRO FELIP NATALIA 1 45         45
  SAMARANCH GALLART MONICA 1 45         45
60 FONOYET CATOT ANNA 1 40         40
  GOMEZ RUIZ CANDELA 1 40         40
62 BAMBROOK SHELLEY 1 35         35
  RUBIO BERENGUEL FRANCISCA 1 35         35
64 BRUGUES ROIG BLANCA 1 33         33
  GOMEZ ESPINOSA VANESSA 1 33         33
66 FERRER PLANA SILVIA 1 31         31
  ROURA GOMEZ MERCE 1 31         31
68 PUERTOLLANO DE LOS RISCO CLARA ISABEL 1 29         29
  VENTURA PUJOLAR MONTSERRAT 1 29         29
70     0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
OPEN HOMBRES 1 2 3 3 3
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 28/02/16 - 6h
Capellades
21/05/16 - 6h
La Seu d'Urgell
18/06/16 -12h
La Cerdanya
27/08/16 -24h
Aralar
08/10/16 - 6h
Pardines
1 PASCUAL ORCAJO ROBERTO 3 341,25 85   106,25 ORG 75
2 FOLGUERA ROBERT JAUME 3 315 100     150 65
  HERRERO CASAS ALBERT 3 315 100     150 65
4 COLON ERIC 3 310 85     ORG 75
5 MAYOLAS CASAS PEP 3 292,5 65 100   127,5 50
6 GARCIA DE MARINA SOLER GUILLERMO 3 283,75   55 93,75 90 ORG
  AMAT MUÑOZ MARC 3 283,75     93,75 90 ORG
8 CASTELLÀ VANCELLS DANI 3 275 65   125   85
9 YOLDI ALASTUEY DIEGO 2 256,25     106,25 ORG  
10 OLIVAR ROLDÁN AURELIO ANTONIO 2 250       150 100
11 PI ÀNGEL 2 225     ORG   ORG
12 FERRER PÉREZ FRANCESC 3 214,75     93,75 90 31
13 DOMÈNECH AMORÓS JORDI  2 212,5       127,5 85
14 ALVARRUIZ SERRANO ANDREU 2 200 75   ORG    
15 RIBA SOLER MARCEL 3 184,75   75 81,25 28,5  
16 DEU MARC 2 180     ORG   55
  MACIA BROS FERRAN 3 180   65 75   40
18 MASSAGUÉ MIR SEBASTIÀ  2 177,5       127,5 50
19 BESADA WALDOMAR RICARDO 2 162,5     62,5   ORG
20 LORÉ BARRAGUER CARLES  3 160,5     ORG 25,5 10
  SORO MARTI MIQUEL 3 160,5     ORG 25,5 10
22 ARDAIZ VILLANUEVA IÑAKI 2 160       ORG 10
  CORVO WEINBACH NICOLÁS 2 160       ORG 10
  OZCOIDI ARIZMENDI MIKEL 2 160       ORG 10
  VILES BONET LLEÍ 2 160   100   60  
26 RÀFOLS MARC 2 156,25   75 81,25    
27 ALGUACIL BARRENECHEA JUANAN 1 150       ORG  
  ARAKISTAIN KORTA MARI JOSE 1 150       ORG  
  DEL ESTAL OYARZABAL BORJA   1 150       ORG  
  ECHEVERRÍA SARASÍBAR IZASKUN 1 150       ORG  
  GALARRAGA LOPEZ UNAX 1 150       ORG  
  GOIKOETXEA RETEGI IBON 1 150       ORG  
  HERNANDEZ APARICIO JUAN CARLOS 1 150       ORG  
  LANDAARROITAJAUREGUI CASADO OSCAR 1 150       ORG  
  LERTXUNDI MANTEROLA ARAN 1 150       ORG  
  MAEZTU UGARTE RUBÉN 1 150       ORG  
  NUIN GURBINDO CARLOS 1 150       ORG  
  OBESO ARDAIZ GORKA 1 150       ORG  
  PASCUAL HUERTO OIHAN 1 150       ORG  
  ROMERO IRAOLA IÑAKI 1 150       ORG  
  ROMERO MONIS RAFA 1 150       ORG  
  SÁNCHEZ SANZ ALEJANDRO 1 150       ORG  
  TAPIZ MERINO ALBERTO 1 150       ORG  
  UBEGUN SEGUROLA ODEI 1 150       ORG  
  URDAPILLETA MAYAYO ZIGOR 1 150       ORG  
  URDAPILLETA MAYAYO JAVIER 1 150       ORG  
  URQUIZU BARASOAIN JORGE 1 150       ORG  
  URQUIZU DIEGO AIMAR 1 150       ORG  
  ZORITA UNANUE IÑAKI 1 150       ORG  
50 MONTEIS CODINA CARLES 2 141,25   85 56,25    
  VILA BLANCH FRANCESC (XEKU) 2 141,25   85 56,25    
52 GIMENO MARTÍNEZ MARC 2 140   65 75    
53 OLIVERAS FERRER SERGI 3 132,5     62,5 15 55
54 BONET JORDI 1 125     ORG    
  GARCIA GONZALEZ EDUARD 1 125     125    
56 JULIA PLA XAVIER 3 115 55     15 45
57 OTAMENDI ZURUTUZA AITOR  1 112,5       112,5  
  TARRÉS VILLEGAS DAVID  1 112,5       112,5  
59 RIERA NOT JOSEP 3 110 29 50     31
60 JIMÉNEZ AGUILERA JORDI 2 109,75     81,25 28,5  
61 PUIG TOMAS ROGER 3 104,25 35 33 36,25   10
  VILARÓ CARRIÓ ENRIC 3 104,25 35 33 36,25   10
63 ALUM GELABERT OVIDI 2 100 55       45
  TOLKKO TOMMI 1 100         100
65 COBACHO RIVERA TITO  2 97,5       37,5 60
  HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ ALEJANDRO  1 97,5       97,5  
  MUNE COBACHO TONI 2 97,5       37,5 60
  TORREJÓN RUBIO CÉSAR  1 97,5       97,5  
  TORREJÓN RUBIO CARLOS  1 97,5       97,5  
70 LLOPART BELLOC JOAN 3 91,75 10 31 43,75   17
  CARULLA I BELLVEHI JORDI 3 91,75   31 43,75   17
72 AGEJAS DOMÍNGUEZ JUAN MANUEL 1 82,5       82,5  
  PEREZ DIAZ JONAY  1 82,5       82,5  
  TEJERINA HERNANZ RUBÉN  1 82,5       82,5  
75 MONTANER SOLER JORDI 2 79 29 50      
76 FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁ JORDI  1 75       75  
  GARCIA MAYO JUAN  1 75       75  
  MACIÀ DÍDAC 1 75     75    
  MARCÓ URIARTE SERGI 1 75 75        
  NAJMAN JAROSLAV 1 75 75        
  PEREZ GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS 1 75       75  
82 CAMACHO PARREÑO TONI 2 74 45       29
  CASAS FERRER JOSEP 2 74 45       29
84 GILI RIBES FELIP 3 70,75 10 27 28,75 15 10
85 GELABERT PONSDOMENECH ALEIX 2 70 55     15  
86 CALDINI FEDERICO 1 68,75     68,75    
  CASTAGNERI MARCO 1 68,75     68,75    
88 SERRALLONGA GASCH TONI 3 67,75   29 28,75   10
89 DEL BUSTIO DÍAZ ANDRÉS  1 67,5       67,5  
  JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ RODRIGO  1 67,5       67,5  
  TAMARGO FERNANDEZ MANUEL  1 67,5       67,5  
92 HERNANDEZ ARBILLA MIGELTXO 2 66,25   35 31,25    
93 MASFERRER CLARÀ RICARD 3 61,25     36,25 15 10
94 ARUMÍ ROTA XAVIER 1 60   60      
  BATRIU SIBILA XAVIER  1 60       60  
  HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 60 60        
  LÓPEZ MEDINA MANUEL 1 60 60        
  MORA MADRID GASTÓN 1 60 60        
  ROURA GAROLERA XAVIER 1 60   60      
100 COLL CULEBRAS GERARD 1 55   55      
  CORRALES VALLS RAMON 1 55 55        
102 GALARRAGA LOPEZ KIMETZ 2 53,75     38,75 15  
  GALARRAGA ZAMORA JON 2 53,75     38,75 15  
104 AGUILERA VILADOMIU EDGAR 2 52,75 19   33,75    
105 DAVÍ RECASENS ALBERT  1 52,5       52,5  
  ESCOLAR GARCIA MARC  1 52,5       52,5  
107 ALARCON ALBETS JAUME 2 51,25     41,25   10
  SANCHEZ DE LAS HERAS JOAN 2 51,25     36,25 15  
109 ARMENGOL PAÑELLA NIL  2 50       15 35
  BOSCH DOMINGO PAU 3 50 25     15 10
  CASTILLO IGEA DAVID 1 50     50    
  CORAL TRULLÀS JORDI 1 50 50        
  CORBÍ VICEDO PABLO 1 50     50    
  ESTEBAN VEA PERE 2 50   40     10
  SOLÀ DIAZ ORIOL 1 50 50        
116 CORRAL ALONSO ALBERTO  1 49,5       49,5  
  FOLGAR ROMAY JAVIER  1 49,5       49,5  
  GONZALÉZ CASTRO LEANDRO  1 49,5       49,5  
119 SERRALLONGA GASCH XAVIER 3 49 10 29     10
120 PELLISA SALVADÓ ORIOL  1 46,5       46,5  
  SALADIE GIL LLUIS  1 46,5       46,5  
122 CABRÉ SEGURA RICARD 1 45   45      
  GUILLAMO CIRERA XAVIER 1 45   45      
124 GOLDMANN MAXIMILIAN 1 43,75     43,75    
  RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DANI 2 43,75     28,75 15  
  WITZEMANN AMADEUS 1 43,75     43,75    
127 BONASTRE PIAZUELO ISAAC  1 43,5       43,5  
  MOTILLA CERDÁ HÉCTOR  1 43,5       43,5  
  TARÍ ALONSO JOSÉ ANTONIO 1 43,5       43,5  
130 AUBETS RAFART RAMON 1 41,25     41,25    
131 CASTRO MANZANARES GUILLERMO  1 40,5       40,5  
  PÉREZ-CECILIA AGUILAR DIEGO  1 40,5       40,5  
133 FERNANDEZ BALSELLS JOAN 1 40   40      
  GIMENO MARTINEZ MARC 1 40         40
  MATALOJA VEIKO 1 40 40        
  TAMLAK VEIKKO 1 40 40        
137 MURO IMANOL 1 38,75     38,75    
138 FRANQUESA BERNAT 2 36   21   15  
  SUÑER MOLERO CESAR 2 36   21   15  
140 ESQUERRA LLUCIA JAN 1 35         35
  MASO BOSCH ADRIA 2 35 25       10
  MIRALLES FABREGUES JAUME  3 35 10     15 10
  PONS FONT JORDI 2 35   25     10
  SENOSIAIN XABI 1 35   35      
  STILO MARKUS 2 35   25     10
146 AMOR BOQUETE JOSE MANUEL 1 34,5       34,5  
  MORLAN RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL 1 34,5       34,5  
  RODRÍGUEZ QUEIJAS JUAN CARLOS 1 34,5       34,5  
149 CORTADA LAESKE MARC 1 33,75     33,75    
150 CAMPS PUIG JORDI 2 33   23     10
  CASAS ROCA OSCAR 1 33         33
  FERNANDEZ PORTERO JOSE RAMON 1 33 33        
  MARTINEZ MOLIST JORDI 1 33         33
  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN AITOR 1 33 33        
155 CASTILLO ROBERTO  1 31,5       31,5  
  IPIÑA MOJA ASIER  1 31,5       31,5  
  PARRADO MAQUIEIRA MANUEL  1 31,5       31,5  
158 SENOSIAIN FERNÁNDEZ XABI 1 31,25     31,25    
159 BATET XAUS GERARD 1 31 31        
  SOLE SALCEDO ALBERT 1 31 31        
  VICH DIAZ-GUERRA QUIM 1 31 31        
162 YAÑEZ VALLVERDU ADRIAN  2 30       15 15
163 HUGUET BRIVA ORIOL 2 29   19     10
164 BREFUEL LIONEL 1 27         27
  CHARGY BRUNO 1 27         27
  FERNANDEZ LOZANO JONATHAN 1 27 27        
  MARTI BELTRAN JORDI 1 27 27        
  NERIZ BELLIDO ARTURO 1 27 27        
  RODRIGUEZ DANIEL 1 27   27      
170 HERNANDEZ FLORES DAVID 1 26,25     26,25    
  OLLORA HOYOS LLUÍS 1 26,25     26,25    
172 BIELSA MILLÁN ALBERT  2 25       15 10
  MANUEL GENESTOUX 1 25         25
  MAYANS BAYÉ FERRAN  2 25       15 10
  OTERO SENTIES MARC  2 25       15 10
  PIERRE GUILHAUMON GUILHAUMON 1 25         25
177   DAVID 1 23 23        
  AGUILERA MELENDO RICARD 1 23 23        
  BUIXEDA GALLART MARC 1 23   23      
  FERRER FERRER MIQUEL 1 23         23
  GARCIA MALDONADO JOSE M. 1 23         23
  MORER FORNS LLUIS 1 23         23
  SUAREZ TARRES MIQUEL 1 23   23      
184 FERNÁNDEZ LIRIA PABLO  1 22,5       22,5  
  FERNÁNDEZ LIRIA CRISTÓBAL  1 22,5       22,5  
  MIGUEL FUENTE FERNANDO  1 22,5       22,5  
187 ALBA ISASI JAVIER 1 21 21        
  IZQUIERDO ANGUITA MANUEL 1 21 21        
  LAURENT COLONGO 1 21         21
  ROUS JEROME 1 21         21
191 PÀMIES LACUNZA ALBERT 2 20 10       10
  RIFÀ VILASECA PERE 2 20 10       10
  SERRALLONGA GASCH LLUÍS 2 20 10       10
194 CARBONELL BRAVO CARLES 1 19   19      
  COMERMA TORRAS EDUARD 1 19         19
  REIXACH COMAS RICARD 1 19         19
197 BASORA CAMPOS JORDI 1 17 17        
  ROIG NADAL EDUARD 1 17 17        
199 AGUINAGA IZA OSCAR  1 15       15  
  ALLOZA FRANCH MIGUEL ANGEL 1 15       15  
  ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ PEDRO  1 15       15  
  ARMENGOD VELA MIGUEL ANGEL 1 15       15  
  ARMENGOD VELA ANTONIO JOSE 1 15       15  
  ARMENGOL MARTINEZ JORDI  1 15       15  
  AZKARATE ALKORTA ENEKO  1 15       15  
  BANCIELLA ALVARO PABLO  1 15       15  
  BANCIELLA ALVARO MIGUEL  1 15       15  
  BELOSO GARCIA MANUEL  1 15       15  
  BENGOA LARRINGAN IÑIGO  1 15       15  
  BLANCO ARDAVIN RUBÉN  1 15       15  
  BOVEDA OTEGI ALBERTO  1 15       15  
  CARDONA POZUELO IVAN  1 15       15  
  CASERO JAVIER  1 15       15  
  CHOCANO MIGALLÓN JOSE JAVIER 1 15       15  
  CIRIA BLASCO CARLOS  1 15       15  
  CIRIZA ISTÚRIZ ALEX  1 15       15  
  CLIMENT CARPIO JOSE FRANCISCO 1 15       15  
  CULEBRAS TARAVILLA ADRIÁN  1 15       15  
  DE LA PASCUA ARAGÓN PABLO  1 15       15  
  DUAL IBÁÑEZ FRANCISCO  1 15       15  
  FABREGAT MANUEL JUAN  1 15       15  
  FARGAS VILA JORDI  1 15       15  
  FERNANDEZ BARCENA LUIS  1 15       15  
  FERNANDEZ COSTAS JOSE LUIS 1 15       15  
  FERNÁNDEZ MAGÁN ROBERTO  1 15       15  
  FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ CARLOS  1 15       15  
  FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR  1 15       15  
  GARCIA CRESPO JACINTO  1 15       15  
  GARCÍA DE ÁGUEDA LUIS MIGUEL 1 15       15  
  GARCÍA GAMARRA PABLO  1 15       15  
  GARCIA MORALES JOSE LUIS 1 15       15  
  GARRUES LÓPEZ JORGE  1 15       15  
  GONZALEZ ALONSO NICOLAS  1 15       15  
  GONZALEZ COMESAÑA JOVINO  1 15       15  
  GRACIA ABADIA CESAR  1 15       15  
  HERNANDEZ GARCIA ANGEL DANIEL 1 15       15  
  HERNANDEZ GARCIA MANUEL MIGUEL 1 15       15  
  HERRERO HERRERA ASIER  1 15       15  
  INTXAURRANDIETA MARTÍN IANKO  1 15       15  
  ISABA ARAMENDÍA CARLOS  1 15       15  
  JANSÀ SANCHO ALBERT 1 15 15        
  JAVIER PEÑA GÓMEZ ARTURO  1 15       15  
  LAGUARTA GARCIA ANTONIO  1 15       15  
  LAMAS ANTÓN FRANCISCO JOSÉ 1 15       15  
  LARRINAGA HAITZ  1 15       15  
  LLERANDI FERNANDEZ VICENTE  1 15       15  
  MANUEL RUIZ JUAN  1 15       15  
  MARÍN GÓMEZ-NIEVES ALEJANDRO  1 15       15  
  MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ ANTONIO  1 15       15  
  MEDIAVILLA RUIZ JOSE MARIA 1 15       15  
  MENENDEZ SUAREZ ALEJANDRO  1 15       15  
  MONTES GARCIA ROBERTO  1 15       15  
  MONTES MARCOS ROBERTO  1 15       15  
  MORANTE SEPTIEN JULEN  1 15       15  
  MURO GOIKOETXEA IMANOL  1 15       15  
  ORTEGA SOSA JUAN CARMELO 1 15       15  
  PARGA ANDÓN PEDRO  1 15       15  
  PEREZ GARCIA JULIAN  1 15       15  
  PEREZ LOPEZ MARCOS  1 15       15  
  PERNIA IZQUIERDO RAMIRO  1 15       15  
  PIKAZA DÍAZ DE LEZANA JON ANDER 1 15       15  
  PORCAR MONFORTE MIGUEL ANGEL 1 15       15  
  RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ EUGENIO  1 15       15  
  ROSSELLO SAINZ ALEX 1 15 15        
  ROURA MARTIN FRANCISCO 1 15         15
  SALVADOR COSTA CARLES  1 15       15  
  SANTIAGO GONZALEZ JOSEP MARIA 1 15       15  
  SANTOYO MEDINA FERRAN  1 15       15  
  TARAVILLA CANALES JOSE JAVIER 1 15       15  
  TERUEL FRANCISCO  1 15       15  
  VENTURA VIA JOSEP  1 15       15  
  VILLARES REPRESA JAVIER  1 15       15  
  ZAPATA GRISALES JORGE  1 15       15  
274 AGUERA CABO ISMAEL 1 10         10
  AUBER ÁLVAREZ ALEIX 1 10 10        
  BALLESTA BELTRAN FERRAN 1 10         10
  BARBA MORALES RAFA 1 10 10        
  BATLLE JUANALS JORDI 1 10         10
  BAUTISTA GIMENEZ FERRAN 1 10         10
  BERTRAN DOMINGO FRANCESC 1 10 10        
  BISBAL ANSALDO MARC 1 10 10        
  BOHIGAS NÉSTOR 1 10 10        
  BOHIGAS ROC 1 10 10        
  BONA SIMON JORDI 1 10         10
  BORRAS CAJIGOS ORIOL 1 10         10
  BRULLET COLL XEVI 1 10         10
  CABELLO JAVIER 1 10 10        
  CABRESPINA ABRIL JAUME 1 10         10
  CANUDAS VELILLA ALEIX 1 10         10
  CASAL ALBAREDA RAMON 1 10         10
  CEJUDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 1 10 10        
  CERVELLO FERRAN 1 10 10        
  COLS MALLOFRÉ BERNAT 1 10 10        
  COTXA SANCHIS LLUIS 1 10         10
  DEL REY ÁLVAREZ FERRAN 1 10 10        
  DOULS SEBASTIEN 1 10         10
  DROIN VINCENT 1 10         10
  DUOCASTELLA VALL ALBERT 1 10         10
  ESCODA JOAN 1 10 10        
  ESGLEIES CADANET MARC 1 10         10
  FAJULA AULET NARCIS 1 10         10
  FERRER PALLES JORDI 1 10         10
  FORTEZA VICARIA CARLES 1 10         10
  FRADERA VILALTA JORDI 1 10         10
  FRANCH BATLLORI MARTI 1 10         10
  GARCIA GIL XEVI 1 10         10
  GARCIA TERRAFETA ENRIC 1 10         10
  GARRIGA CANYET MARC 1 10         10
  GASTALVER BONNIN GUSTAU 1 10         10
  GONZALEZ MELLADO I GARCIA MANEL 1 10 10        
  GRANADO TXEMA 1 10 10        
  GRASSOT ROSSELLO ESTEVE 1 10         10
  GUIJARRO VALERO JORDI 1 10 10        
  HIDALGO MATES LOREN 1 10 10        
  JORNET GUILLEM 1 10 10        
  JUNYENT I CAPDEVILA IVAN 1 10 10        
  LLIMONA BONFILL JOSEP 1 10         10
  LLORENS CALVERAS JORDI 1 10         10
  MAEZTU RUBEN 1 10         10
  MARI CAUS FRANCESC 1 10         10
  MARTINEZ GUERRA KRLOS 1 10 10        
  MARTINEZ MASONI MANEL 1 10 10        
  MORENO BLANCO SUSANA 1 10 10        
  MORENO BLANCO XAVI 1 10 10        
  MOUYSSET BENOIT 1 10         10
  OLIVE DOMENECH JORDI 1 10         10
  OLIVERAS NIERGA VICENÇ 1 10         10
  OLIVERAS VALENTIN NARCIS 1 10         10
  OLLÉ CARLES 1 10 10        
  ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ GABRIEL 1 10 10        
  PALAU PADRO JOAQUIM M. 1 10         10
  PAZ LOSTES GERARD 1 10         10
  PEREZ  JIMENEZ IVAN 1 10         10
  PEREZ CASANOVA TOMAS 1 10         10
  PEREZ POLTI ERNESTO 1 10         10
  PONS ESCUDERO CARLES 1 10         10
  POU MARTI NARCIS 1 10         10
  POU SANCHEZ ERNEST 1 10         10
  POU SANCHEZ MARTI 1 10         10
  PUIG VIDAL RAMON 1 10 10        
  QUINTAS GARCIA XAVI 1 10         10
  RABELL BLANQUERA JOSEP 1 10         10
  REYNER TORRES JORDI 1 10         10
  RODRÍGUEZ CUSCÓ SERGI 1 10 10        
  ROMERA SÁEZ ISRAEL 1 10 10        
  ROS FERRAN 1 10 10        
  RUBIO JIMENEZ EDUARDO 1 10         10
  SALAT MIRET ROGER 1 10 10        
  SANCHEZ MARSAL CARLES 1 10         10
  SANCHEZ RAMS MANEL 1 10         10
  SANS PONS FRANKI 1 10         10
  SENSERRICH FEIXAS RAMON 1 10         10
  SOLER BOLAÑO DAVID 1 10         10
  TORRENT RAMIO ROGER 1 10         10
  VALLDEPERAS XAVIER 1 10 10        
  VIDAL MANU 1 10         10
  VIE JULIEN 1 10         10
  VILA GRAU SANTI 1 10         10
  VILA PUJOL ROGER 1 10         10
  VILA TORRAS JORDI 1 10         10
  VILADRICH  PONS KAJOL 1 10         10
  VIVES ANGELATS NIL 1 10         10
  VIVES BAGES ROGER 1 10         10
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
      0 0          
OPEN MIXTO 1 2 3 3 3
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Pruebas
puntuadas
Puntuación 28/02/16 - 6h
Capellades
21/05/16 - 6h
La Seu d'Urgell
18/06/16 -12h
La Cerdanya
27/08/16 -24h
Aralar
08/10/16 - 6h
Pardines
1 LLOP CALVO CAROLINA  3 300 100 100   97,5 100
2 ALONSO REGIDOR PABLO 3 297,5 100     97,5 100
3 ORTES RIGOLA ROSER 3 213,75   60 68,75   85
4 DAVÍ RECASENS ALBERT 3 211,25 45 85 81,25    
5 BELASKOAIN GARCIA RICARD 3 203,75   50 93,75 60 45
6 DOMENECH AMOROS JORDI 2 200 100 100      
7 FRITZSCHE PAULA 3 198,75 40 65 93,75   23
  MIMÓ VIADER XAVI 3 198,75 40 65 93,75   23
9 CRUELLS ROS JORDI 3 190 60 55 75 52,5 40
  TORREJON LAZARO MAITE 3 190 60 55 75 52,5  
11 GRAELL TOR JORDI 2 175     125   50
  RABASSA BRAGULAT SANDRA 2 175     125   50
13 BELASKOAIN COMAPOSADA AMALUR 3 155   50   60 45
14 AGUILERA MONICA  1 150       150  
  RAFOLS MARC  1 150       150  
16 NAJMAN JAROSLAV 2 145   60     85
17 BUSCART PIÑOT MONTSE 2 139,25     106,25   33
  LEDESMA PIEDRA ABEL 2 139,25     106,25   33
19 CARRETERO MIGUEL MIRIAM 2 137,5 75   62,5    
  YAÑEZ VALLVERDU ADRIAN 2 137,5 75   62,5    
21 ALMOR ARIAS BEGONYA 2 135     ORG   10
  DEU VEIGA JORDI 2 135     ORG   10
23 MARTÍNEZ TOMÉ MIREIA 2 130 45 85      
24 CASTELLA VANCELLS DANI  1 127,5       127,5  
  MARTINEZ ROA BARBARA  1 127,5       127,5  
26 ARMENGOL MARTINEZ JORDI 3 120 65 45     10
  PAÑELLA BARÓ CLARA 3 120 65 45     10
28 MARTELL LAMOLLA MERITXELL 3 117,5   23   34,5 60
29 GINES PUERTAS JORDI 2 115     75   40
30 ARJONA TÉLLEZ SARA 3 113,75 29   56,25 28,5 10
  BLANQUE PARCERISA ABEL 3 113,75 29   56,25 28,5  
32 LÓPEZ SUÁREZ SILVIA  1 112,5       112,5  
  SANTOS GARCÍA BENEDICTO  1 112,5       112,5  
34 COLELL SOLE KENNETH  2 94,5       34,5 60
35 CAÑAS BENITO EDER  1 90       90  
  LEGARRA GARCIA AMAGOIA  1 90       90  
37 BOVE CHIC EVA 2 86 55       31
  PÉREZ VEGARA IGNASI 2 86 55       31
39 KASEVÄLI MARI 1 85 85        
  MARCO URIARTE SERGI 1 85         85
  PÕLD HEIGO 1 85 85        
42 MONTEIS CODINA CARLES  1 82,5       82,5  
  SITJÀ MIR NÚRIA  1 82,5       82,5  
  VILA BLANCH FRANCESC  1 82,5       82,5  
45 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ MIREIA 1 81,25     81,25    
46 RAMON MONTANÉ PAU 2 78   33     45
47 GIRABENT CALVO EDUARD 1 75         75
  GÓMEZ ITURRATE NURIA  1 75       75  
  MONASTERIO CAMPILLO MIKEL  1 75       75  
  MUNTANÈ ESCRIBÀ XAVI 1 75 75        
  POU MARTÍ NARCÍS 1 75   75      
  RAMI BRUALLA LAURA 1 75         75
  SANCHEZ BRUNS MARTA 1 75   75      
54 BALLESTA BELTRAN FERRAN 1 68,75     68,75    
55 PUIME LOPEZ CANDELA  1 67,5       67,5  
  RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MAIKEL  1 67,5       67,5  
57 ANDREU TORIBIO VANESSA 2 65 25 40      
  GARCIA GONZALEZ EDUARD 1 65         65
  MAURI COSTA DANIEL 2 65 25 40      
  VILES ARRUFAT GEMMA 1 65         65
61 FARGAS VILA JORDI 1 62,5     62,5    
62 RAMON PAU  1 60       60  
63 BONASTRE PIAZUELO ISAAC 1 55         55
  ISABA ARAMENDIA NATALIA 1 55         55
65 MIQUEL CABESTANY RICARD 1 50 50        
  PELEGRINA BARREIRO ISABEL 1 50 50        
67 COLL VIONESA LLORENÇ  1 49,5       49,5  
  SANTAMARIA VILLALONGA TONINAINA  1 49,5       49,5  
69 PIQUÉ ALECHA JOSEP 2 48 27 21      
  VIDAL VALLS MIREIA 2 48 27 21      
71 AZORIN SUBIRA JORDI  1 46,5       46,5  
  SUBIRÀ GARCIA ANNA  1 46,5       46,5  
73 ARDERIU ROS MARTA 2 45   35     10
74 ANTONIO GARCÍA GARCÍA JOSE  1 43,5       43,5  
  BUJÍA RODRÍGUEZ ELENA  1 43,5       43,5  
  FERNÁNDEZ OTERO OSCAR  1 43,5       43,5  
  LÓPEZ SUÁREZ ANDRES  1 43,5       43,5  
78 HERNANDEZ CURULLA YOLANDA 2 43 33 10      
  MACIAS FERNANDEZ DAVID 2 43 33 10      
80 ASPACHS MONCUSÍ IKER 2 41 31       10
  FERNÀNDEZ ARMENGOL HELENA 2 41 31       10
82 ARRASTUA BARBADO LORENA  1 40,5       40,5  
  GARCÍA ALONSO IÑAKI  1 40,5       40,5  
84 TORREJON LAZARO MAITE 1 40         40
85 VERGE BERRAR NEUS 2 39   29     10
  ZURITA CASTILLO DAVID 2 39   29     10
87 CUETO SANTAMARÍA OSCAR  1 37,5       37,5  
  ITURBE ALONSO OLATZ  1 37,5       37,5  
89 CONTRERAS SOLA LLUIS 1 35 35        
  FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MARCOS 1 35         35
  GUARRO PINTADO VERO 1 35 35        
  KHALAJHEDAYATI FATEMEH 1 35         35
  MABRAS MARIMON LAURA 1 35 35        
  MUNTANÉ ORIOL 1 35   35      
  OLVERA BAENA IVAN 1 35 35        
96 GORRAIZ VALLÈS ANNA 2 33   23     10
  MAYANS CÓRCOLES TONI 2 33   23     10
  RIOS LLETI JULIA 1 33   33      
99 DOYHARZABAL ITURRALDE BEÑAT  1 31,5       31,5  
  GARMENDIA GOITIA MAITANE  1 31,5       31,5  
101 PERARNAU JOEL 1 31   31      
  SERRALLONGA MAIDA 2 31   10     21
  VALIÑAS MONICA 1 31   31      
  VIRGILI SERRALLONGA ROGER 2 31   10     21
105 BADIA VARELA RAUL 2 29   19     10
  CANET RICO XAVIER 1 29   29      
  DE PAZ MENA ESTER 2 29   19     10
  MARTORELL FONT GEMMA 2 29   19     10
  PRAT ESCARRE SARA 1 29         29
  VILAREDES SOLE JORDI 1 29         29
111 BALLABRIGA COSTA MARC 1 27         27
  FERNANDEZ LOZANO JONATHAN 1 27   27      
  FREIXAS NOGUE MERITXELL 1 27         27
  MESTRE PRAD MARI CARMEN 1 27   27      
  SOLER CASTELLTORT EMILI 1 27 27        
116 GRACIA ABAD ANGEL  1 25,5       25,5  
  SÁNCHEZ ARANDA PILI  1 25,5       25,5  
118 BOET ESCARCELLER OLGA 1 25   25      
  COMAS LLUÍS 1 25   25      
  GUMÀ MARTÍNEZ EVA 2 25   15     10
  MARTI GRAU FRANCESC 1 25         25
  ROMANI CORNET ANNA 1 25         25
  TORRAS BOLDÚ XAVIER 2 25   15     10
124 MORERA RODRIGUEZ ADELA 1 23 23        
  PÉREZ CASTILLO SERGIO 1 23 23        
126 AYUSO GAMARRA AZUCENA  1 22,5       22,5  
  SANMARTIN CRUZ FERNANDO  1 22,5       22,5  
128 ARCHILLA ALBET ROGER 1 21 21        
  GARCIA GIMENO LAURA 1 21 21        
  VIDAL VALLS JORDI 1 21   21      
131 VIRGILI ARUMI JORDI 2 20   10     10
  VIRGILI SERRALLONGA CLARA 2 20   10     10
133 BERNADAS ALBANO 1 19 19        
  CARLINI SALGUERO ROBERTO 1 19 19        
  COSTANSA VERDAGUER MAURICI 1 19         19
  RECALDE MARTINA 1 19         19
  VILLA IZQUIERDO BEGOÑA 1 19 19        
138 DAYON PIERRE 1 17         17
  GÓMEZ RUIZ CANDELA 1 17 17        
  GÓMEZ YAGÜE ANTONIO 1 17 17        
  MERCADER RIBES MARIONA 1 17   17      
  SACRISTÁN GIMENO CÉSAR 1 17 17        
  TERRILLON THERESE 1 17         17
  VENDRELL JULIÀ JAUME 1 17   17      
145 ANTÓN MEDINA LUIS  1 15       15  
  AYMAMÍ TOMÁS DANIEL 1 15 15        
  CUBILLOS AUSÍN ELENA  1 15       15  
  DE CAMPO JIMENEZ DANIEL  1 15       15  
  ESCARDO AMBROS GRISELDA 1 15 15        
  GALINDO AGESTA CARMEN  1 15       15  
  GASCA GALÁN PATRICIA  1 15       15  
  GIL MORENO DE MORA GONZALO 1 15         15
  LARRAÑAGA KORTABARRIA IDOIA  1 15       15  
  LARREA IDIAZABAL AINARA  1 15       15  
  M. JULIÁN CALVO ALFONSO  1 15       15  
  OREJUELA ESCRIBÁ LAURA 1 15 15        
  PIKAZA DÍAZ DE LEZANA AMAIA  1 15       15  
  PUIG GARCIA LALY 1 15         15
  RUBIO PEREZ VICTOR  1 15       15  
160 ABAD OSUNA SANDRA 1 10         10
  AGUILERA VILADOMIU EDGAR 1 10         10
  ALOY CLAVIJOS ELEACAR 1 10         10
  ALSIUS VIVES BERTA 1 10   10      
  AMADOR CARMONA MELANIE 1 10         10
  AYATS REIXACH ANNA 1 10         10
  AYMÀ MARSIÑACH NAUSICA 1 10   10      
  BADIA FABREGAT MARINA 1 10         10
  BARBERA ALTIMIRA GEMMA 1 10         10
  BATET CASAL JORDI 1 10 10        
  BESTARD PUIG BERNAT 1 10         10
  BLANQUE PARCERISA ABEL 1 10         10
  BRUGUERA ROSES JORDI 1 10         10
  BUENO ALBERTI ORIOL 1 10         10
  CANAL PEY GENI 1 10         10
  CAPDEVILA GARCIA MARIA ELENA 1 10         10
  CASANOVAS JIMENEZ XAVIER 1 10         10
  CASTELLET ROVIRA CESC 1 10         10
  CASTRO MARTINEZ EMMA 1 10         10
  CEGARRA MIGUEL NURIA 1 10         10
  CLARAMUNT ALCOBERRO JORDI 1 10 10        
  COLL MALE GEMMA 1 10   10      
  COLL MALE LAURA 1 10   10      
  CORTADA LAESKE MARC 1 10         10
  CRISTOFOL CLOUGH SASHA 1 10         10
  DE RAMON MORALES MARTA 1 10         10
  DE ROS GUIRRO ROGER 1 10         10
  DESCAMPS OLLER PERE 1 10 10        
  DOMBROVSKY FLORENCE 1 10         10
  FARRES COLL FRANCESC 1 10         10
  FERNANDEZ PEREIRA JAVIER 1 10         10
  GALLEGO CUESTA VICTOR 1 10         10
  GARCIA CAMPDERROS GENIS 1 10         10
  GATELL PALAU IGNASI 1 10         10
  GATELL PALAU MARTINA 1 10         10
  GONZALEZ MARTINEZ XAVIER 1 10         10
  GONZALEZ REBES CARMEN 1 10 10        
  GUILERA JORDI 1 10   10      
  INGLES MARTINEZ OLGA 1 10         10
  JARROUSSE REMI 1 10         10
  JOHE PALMADA ANNA 1 10         10
  JUANES MENDOZA SERGI 1 10         10
  JULIÀ ARTEAGA EVA 1 10   10      
  JULIÀ RODOREDA JOSEP 1 10   10      
  LEAL ESTAN MARC 1 10   10      
  LLOVET CANALS ALBERT 1 10         10
  LUCEA POU ADRIÀ 1 10   10      
  MARTINEZ DOMINGO JORDI 1 10         10
  MATA GINESTA MARC 1 10   10      
  MAYOR SABATER LAURA 1 10 10        
  MIRABET ARDERII CLARA 1 10         10
  MIRABET ARDERIU PEP 1 10         10
  MORENO VILLANUEVA JORDI 1 10         10
  MOREY TERRASA ARACELI 1 10         10
  PEGUEROLES RASTRERO DANI 1 10         10
  PLA PLANAS ALBERT 1 10         10
  PONS ESPO MARGOT 1 10         10
  PONS SOTERAS MARCEL·LA 1 10 10        
  PUNTI CUFI MARIONA 1 10         10
  QUINTANA ESPELT PERE 1 10         10
  RAFAEL LINARES FRANCISCO JAVIER 1 10         10
  RAMIREZ ARAUJO JAIME 1 10 10        
  RENOM VILARO ALBERT 1 10         10
  ROMERO PELEGRIN DAVID 1 10         10
  ROMEU TORRES ANNA 1 10 10        
  ROQUES DELPHINE 1 10         10
  SANMARTI VILAMALA MONTSERRAT 1 10         10
  SOBREPERA SERRA ROSER 1 10         10
  SOBRERO MUÑOZ GLORIA 1 10         10
  SUNYER FERRER NICOLAU 1 10   10      
  SUNYER FERRER NICOLAU 1 10         10
  TORRESGIBERT MARTA 1 10 10        
  TRIQUELL SALOME REIS 1 10         10
  TURON TRIOLA ENRIC 1 10         10
  TURON TRIOLA JOSEP 1 10         10
  VALLÈS ANNA 1 10   10      
  VERDAGUER GINESTERA MARC 1 10   10      
  VILA GRAU CARLES 1 10         10
  VILANA REFART JOAN 1 10   10      
  VILAPLANA GAMEZ RAFAEL 1 10         10
  VIÑOLAS BOIX XAVIER 1 10         10
  VITALI JURADO XAVI 1 10 10        
  XAUS FLÓ ANNA 1 10 10        
  YAGÜE YAGÜE TERESA 1 10 10